Deckeldose, Rassel 19. Jh.
Silber ca. 750, beschädigt, 159,8 g
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
28.11.2012 - 14:00
EUR 150.-
Deckeldose, Rassel 19. Jh.
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 28.11.2012 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 19.11. - 28.11.2012 |